4 Beds
4 Baths
2,710 sqft
$995,000
1394 Absaroka Lane Malabar FL, 32950
Price per sqft
$367.16
Built in
2022
Property size
2,710 sqft
MLSⓇ ID
1077280
Lot Size
1.45 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$7,634
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Garage Spaces
3
55+/Senior Community
No
Courtesy of Waterman Real Estate, Inc., Alanna B Dennis,
Listing Contact: 321-215-2100